Ansprechpartner von A-Z

Kontakte
Email Name Telefon Fax
Frau Anja Adler
05472 - 94920 05472 - 949285
Herr Felix Arentzen
  • Jugendtreffleiter
05472/9778-67 05472/9778-65
Frau Claudia Auf dem Kampe
05472 /401-307 05472 /401-399
Herr Mario Auf dem Kampe
05472 /401-410 05472 /401-499
Herr Frank Bick
05472 /401-201 05472 /401-299
Frau Julia Bierstedt
  • Fachdienstleiterin
05472 /401-400 05472 /401-499
Herr Reinhold Brümmer
05472 /401-508 05472 /401-599
Frau Ann Bruns
  • Gleichstellungsbeauftragte
05472 /401-650 05472 /401-199
Herr Michael Bulthaup
05472 /401-138 05472/401-199
Frau Silke Bulthaup
  • Wirtschaftsförderin
05472 /401-301 05472 /401-399
Frau Regina Degner
05472 /401-411 05472 /401-499
Frau Heidi Falk
05472 /401-202 05472 /401-299
Frau Sabine Fricke
05472 /401-501 05472 /401-599
Frau Ina Gneiding
05472 401 408 05472 401 499
Frau Bettina Gottschalk
05472 /401-132 05472/401-199
Frau Antje Groth
05472 /401-404 05472 /401-499
Frau Elaine Hagen
  • Sachbearbeiterin
05472 / 401 - 502 05472 / 401 - 599
Frau Denise Halbrügge
05472 /401-139 05472/401-199
Frau Claudia Hartmann
05472 /401-506 05472 /401-599
Herr Robin Herzberg
05472/9778-74 05472/9778-65
Frau Bianca Hillebrand
05472 /401-206 05472 /401-299
Frau Ute Höfelmeyer
05472 /401-306 05472 /401-399
Herr Frank Holsing
  • Fachdienstleiter
05472 /401-500 05472 /401-599
Frau Martina Holtz
05472 94920 ---
Herr Thomas Imbrock
05472 /401-505 05472 /401-599
Herr Olaf Kannenberg
--- ---
Frau Sandra Kleinschmidt
05472 94920 ---
Frau Claudia Knollhof
05472 /401-409 05472 /401-499
Frau Monika Kuhlmann
05472 /401-135 05472 /401-199
Frau Anja Lange
05472 /401-504 05472 /401-599
Frau Lena Lange
05472/401-601 ---
Frau Nadine Levermann
  • Abteilungsleiterin
--- ---
Herr Carsten Lüke
  • Fachdienstleiter
05472 /401-200 05472 /401-299
Frau Doris Meier
  • Sekretärin
05472 /401-302 05472 /401-399
Frau Karen Melcher
05472 /401-406 05472 /401-499
Frau Alexandra Meyer
05472 /401-303 05472 /401-399
Herr Carsten Meyer
  • Fachdienstleiter
  • Erster Gemeinderat
  • Allgemeiner Vertreter
05472 /401-130 05472 /401-199
Frau Julia Moor
05472/401-405 05472/401-499
Herr Timo Natemeyer
  • Bürgermeister
05472 /401-100 05472 /401-199
Frau Andrea Otte-Witte
05472 /401-407 05472 /401-499
Herr Andreas Pante
  • Fachdienstleiter
05472 /401-300 05472 /401-399
Herr Dennis Polle
05472 /401-407 05472 /401-499
Herr Michael Reschke
  • EDV-Systembeauftragter
  • Datenschutzbeauftragter
05472 /401-137 05472/401-199
Frau Christina Schüttenberg
05472 /401-503 05472 /401-599
Frau Friederike Thele
05472 94920 ---
Herr Steffen Tödtemann
05472/401-401 05472/401-499
Frau Insa Uhlmannsiek
05472 /401-133 05472/401-199
Herr Robert Wellmann
05472 /401-600 05472 / 401-999
Frau Marlies Wiedmann
  • Leitung Gemeindekasse
05472 /401-203 05472 /401-299
Frau Olivia Zakrzewski
  • Vorzimmer Bürgermeister
05472 /401-101 05472 /401-199
Frau Bea Zemelka
--- ---
alle A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z andere